Les équipes

Tenant du titre
Valescure
  • Palmarès : Vainqueur (2019)
  • Capitaine : Florence GRUCHET
Les joueurs de l'équipe
Anaïs GUIBAL
Noémie BOULBES
Stella DURAND
Florence GRUCHET
Clara GANTOIS
Carole LORDEREAU-MARTY
Laura NEPPER
Florence GAUVAIN

Toutes les équipes

Amiens 1ère division
Capitaine : Carole DANTEN-AZFI
Flavia REID-AMARU
Carole DANTEN-AZFI
Camille PIQUER
Louise CROISSANT
Lola Marie PETIT
Camille VINTILESCU
Romane HIOT
Julie BECQUET
Valérie DEVISMES
Bondues
Capitaine : Valérie RATEAU
Laura VAN RESPAILLE
Sophie DELFOSSE
Salomé ZASIO
Eve-Marie SAPIN
Constance BENOIT
Anne DEZEMERY
Constance GEORGEL
Chloé CARON
Théa MEZENEN
Aubane DEBRET
Romane POISSONNIER
Valérie RATEAU
Bordeaux Lac
Capitaine : Charlotte BUNEL
Gala DUMEZ
Charlotte BUNEL
Lisa STIEVENARD
Charlotte MAGUIN-LEOPOLD
Manon BETUING
Kitrie NOE
Alice MEZAT
Amélie JAMEAU
Delphine CHOTIN
Margaux BONAFE
Anaïs COMBES
Maia LADUCHE
Chantilly 1ère division
Palmarès : Vainqueur (1929, 1930, 1932) ; Finaliste (1931, 1934, 1935, 1938, 1946, 1947, 1949, 1953, 1959)
Capitaine : Nathalie DESJARDIN
inès DAKICHE
Éléonore AERNOUTS
Valentine DELON
Anne-Charlotte RENAUD-BONARDOT
Manon CORMARY
Bertille LAMAS
Nathalie DESJARDIN
Véronique BAILLY
Sarita VILLAEYS-JULIA
Marion VRECQ
Dinard
Capitaine : Véronique LOTELIER ROBIN
Annick RIFF
Vanessa PLOUJOUX
Mélanie SENARD DUTREIL
Marine KERJEAN
Morgane LOQUEN
Sophie CARON
Véronique LOTELIER ROBIN
Éléonore PONS
Fontainebleau
Capitaine : Anne-Fleur TOFFIER
Christine PETIT-MARTIN
Marjorie TA LAFFONT
Emma LEROY-FABRY
Louison TOFFIER
Margaux BREJO
Juliette DAUBARD
Golf Club Lyon
Capitaine : Bénédicte KERVIEL
Ariane KLOTZ
Marie PARDI
Tsara RALAMBOARISON
Éléonore HUBERT
Sara BRENTCHENEFF
Bénédicte KERVIEL
Marine DECRETTE
Perle PONDEPEYRE
Isabelle BALESTRO
Maud LAMY
Golf Club Toulouse
Palmarès : Finaliste (2014)
Capitaine : Claire THUAULT
Yvie CHAUCHEPRAT
Zoé ALLAUX
Céline MANCHE
Marion VEYSSEYRE
Alizée VIDAL
Carla MENGELLE
Clémence CADEAC
Louise REAU
Tracy RODRIGUEZ
Sophie MALGOUYARD
Laura CHEMARIN
Lyon Salvagny 1ère division
Capitaine : Julie BRANGER
Elise LACOUPELLE
Julie BRANGER
Marie LARRETCHE
Mathilde PONTONNIER
Maëlle TRUONG
Julie SEBIRE
Léa TRUONG
Alexandra ARNAL
Manon SEBIRE
Palmola 1ère division
Capitaine : Sophie ARRAZAT-PERONNET
Margaux PIANTONI
Béatrice SOUBIRON
Elorri-Gabrielle SANCHEZ
Florien GAILLAC
Jordane MARQUEZ
Célia MANSOUR
Victoria STUTTS
Lucie GRANDE
Alexandra DE JESUS
Sofia VALERA
Sophie ARRAZAT-PERONNET
Camille RUQUET
Paris Country Club
Palmarès : Vainqueur (2012, 2016, 2017, 2018) ; Finaliste (2015)
Capitaine : Séverine THEZIER
Clémence MARTIN
Pauline STEIN
Lou LORON
Rose LE TENDRE
Solène BALET
Olivia COSMANO
Emma LECLERCQ
Leelou GIRAULT
Racing Club de France
Palmarès : Vainqueur (1962, 1963, 1986, 1988, 1997, 1999, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2014, 2015) ; Finaliste (1977, 1978, 1980, 1984, 1985, 1987, 1989, 1990, 2000, 2002, 2013, 2016, 2018)
Capitaine : Clémence ABRAHAMIAN
Agathe LAISNÉ
Chloé SALORT
Alexandra VILATTE FARRET
Vairana HECK
Joséphine FARRANDO
Ambre LEFEVRE
Évangeline PREVOT
Nawel BEN LETAIEF
Alexandra YSCHARD
Chloé LAURENCE
Juliette DEMEAUX
Clémence ABRAHAMIAN
Saint-Cloud
Palmarès : Vainqueur (1975, 1980, 1990, 1993, 1994, 1996, 1998, 2000, 2003, 2013) ; Finaliste (1983, 1991, 1992, 1995, 2005, 2007, 2009, 2010, 2012)
Capitaine : Stéphanie BORIONE-NICOLAY
Charlotte LAFOURCADE
Clotilde DE LEMBEYE
Alix FRANÇOIS-PONCET
Adéla CERNOUSEK
Céleste COLLET
Yada ALLIOT
Laura DELAUBERT
Stéphanie BORIONE-NICOLAY
Stéphanie HALES
Quiterie GUIGNARD
Ester LAMBERT
Victoria NEVIASKI
Saint-Germain
Palmarès : Finaliste (2011)
Capitaine : Perrine GOUIN-PETIT
Christine DANIELSSON
Perrine GOUIN-PETIT
Sylvie VAN MOLLE
Eugénie VARET
Diane BUISSON
Capucine FLAURAUD
Carla DE TROIA
Hélène POELS
Clémence HENRY
Béryl GILETTI
Adèle BARDET
Saint-Nom-la-Bretèche
Palmarès : Vainqueur (1976, 1977, 1978, 1979, 1981, 1983, 1985, 1987, 1989, 1991, 1992, 1995, 2001, 2002) ; Finaliste (1986, 1988, 1993, 1994, 1996, 1998, 1999, 2019)
Capitaine : Charlotte LIAUTIER
Charlotte LIAUTIER
Orphée BUGNARD
Lou ROUSSELOT
Charlotte MENAGER
Diane DUCHEFDELAVILLE
Constance FRAYSSINEAU
Karen NASSY
Léa PENDARIES
Lauren THOMPSTONE
Constance DE TISSOT