Les équipes

Tenant du titre
Paris Country Club
  • Palmarès : Vainqueur (2012, 2016, 2017, 2018) ; Finaliste (2015)
  • Capitaine : Séverine THEZIER
Les joueurs de l'équipe
Lilas PINTHIER
Pauline STEIN
Rose LE TENDRE
Clémence MARTIN
Emma LECLERCQ
Lou LORON

Toutes les équipes

Bondues
Capitaine : Constance BENOIT
Constance BENOIT
Constance GEORGEL
Sophie DELFOSSE
Salomé ZASIO
Anne DEZEMERY
Pauline BONNINGUES
Thé MEZENEN
Aubane DEBRET
Bordeaux Lac
Capitaine : Charlotte MAGUIN-LEOPOLD
Charlotte MAGUIN-LEOPOLD
Gala DUMEZ
Charlotte BUNEL
Delphine CHOTIN
Alice MEZIAT
Eve BEAUFILS
Cannes Mougins
Palmarès : Finaliste (2017)
Capitaine : Morgane LACHAPPELLE
Aurélia HAMM
Charlotte GUILLEUX
Marine GRIFFAUT
Amandine SEGUIN
Armelle MAUBANT
Morgane LACHAPPELLE
Dinard
Capitaine : Véronique LOTELIER ROBIN
Candice MAHE
Alice CHAUVEL
Ambre LEFEVRE
Anne GASTOU
Marine PIERRARD
Annick RIFF
Nina SCHIMPFF
Fontainebleau
Capitaine : Anne-Fleur TOFFIER
Loïs LAU
Christine PETIT-MARTIN
Solène LE COZ
Anne TRANCHANT
Nathalie LEMAITRE
Prune JUNGUENET
Marjorie TA LAFFONT
Louison TOFFIER
Golf Club Lyon 1ère division
Capitaine : Bénédicte KERVIEL
Marie PARDI
Eléonore HUBERT
Bénédicte KERVIEL
Tsara RALAMBOARISON
Taline KYOUMJIAN
Marine DECRETTE
Amandine TOUCHANT
Golf Club Toulouse
Palmarès : Finaliste (2014)
Capitaine : Claire THUAULT
Yvie CHAUCHEPRAT
Tracy RODRIGUEZ
Clémence CADEAC
Carla MENGELLE
Zoé ALLAUX
Laura CHEMARIN
Louise REAU
Hossegor
Capitaine : Delphine BAREILLE
Irène ROLLAN BIURRARENA
Lauralie MIGNEAUX
Marie COUFFIGNAL
Lina BELMATI
Theresa URQUIZU
Charlotte NAKKACHIAN
Anyta REMOLEUR
Le Sart 1ère division
Capitaine : Stéphanie TOULEMONDE
Violette LERNON
Maylis GUISNET
Sophie PASNON
Stéphanie LECOINTE
Flavy DELHOMMEZ
Emma DEVILDER
Victoire PERRARD
Lucie MORY
Racing Club de France
Palmarès : Vainqueur (1986, 1988, 1997, 1999, 2004, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2009, 2010, 2011, 2014, 2015) ; Finaliste (1977, 1978, 1980, 1984, 1985, 1987, 1989, 1990, 2000, 2002, 2013, 2016, 2018)
Capitaine : Clémence ABRAHAMIAN
Mathilde CLAISSE
Joséphine FARRANDO
Vaïrana HECK
Anyssia HERBAUT
Alexandra YSCHARD
Evangéline PREVOT
Saint-Cloud
Palmarès : Vainqueur (1975, 1980, 1990, 1993, 1994, 1996, 1998, 2000, 2003, 2013) ; Finaliste (1983, 1991, 1992, 1995, 2005, 2007, 2009, 2010, 2012)
Capitaine : Stéphanie BORIONE-NICOLAY
Amandine VINCENT
Stéphanie BORIONE-NICOLAY
Adela CERNOUSEK
Alizée VIDAL
Alix FRANCOIS-PONCET
Morgane BAZIN DE JESSEY
Yada ALLIOT
Clotilde DE LEMBEYE
Saint-Germain
Palmarès : Finaliste (2011)
Capitaine : Perrine GOUIN-PETIT
Adèle BARDET
Perrine GOUIN-PETIT
Sylvie VAN MOLLE
Chloé LAUER
Béryl GILETTI
Laure CASTELAIN
Hélène POELS
Eugénie VARET
Saint-Nom-la-Bretèche 1ère division
Palmarès : Vainqueur (1976, 1977, 1978, 1979, 1981, 1983, 1985, 1987, 1989, 1991, 1992, 1995, 2001, 2002) ; Finaliste (1986, 1988, 1993, 1994, 1996, 1998, 1999)
Capitaine : Charlotte LIAUTIER
Charlotte LIAUTIER
Elsa ETTORI-DOUARD
Orphée BUGNARD
Karen NASSY
Constance FRAYSSINEAU
Maud LECANTE
Léa PENDARIES
Strasbourg 1ère division
Capitaine : Nathalie GROENE
Nathalie GROENE
Camille BANZET
Emma VACHTEL
Fidji MERLE
Elise WASSMUTH
Leila ABOU-OUAKIL
Manon MUNSCH
Pascale COHENDET IDERNE
Victoria PORET
Valescure
Capitaine : Jacqueline BAQUE
Pauline ROUSSIN-BOUCHARD
Claire PITOUT
Clara GANTOIS
Lou ROUSSELOT
Florence GRUCHET
Manon DONCHE-GAY
Noémie BOULBES