Les équipes

Tenant du titre
Biarritz Le Phare
  • Palmarès : Vainqueur (1995, 2018) - Finaliste (1991, 2011)
  • Capitaine : Nicolas CANO
Les joueurs de l'équipe
Antoine AUBOIN
Nathan TREY
Edouard CASTAGNET
Mathieu ÉCHELARD
Nicolas CALVET
Alexandre BAUDUIN
Alexandre LASALARIE

Toutes les équipes

Amiens
Capitaine : Thibaut COURMONT
Ian DE LA ROYERE
Théo IDÉE
Patrick ABRAHAM
Thibaut COURMONT
Édouard HOURDIN
Henri LECLERCQ
Arthur MILHAUD
Bondues 1ère division
Capitaine : Bertrand CATTOEN
Nicolas SINGER
Gabriel NAVEAU
Bastien AMAT
Adrien DEVILLERS
Lancelot SALISBURY
Clément CATTEAU
Bordeaux Lac 1ère division
Palmarès : Vainqueur (2015)
Capitaine : Laurent MERIAUX
Alexandre DECORDE
Marc SABRIA
Oscar DESCLAUX
Laurent MERIAUX
Théo LAVERGNE
Mathieu RODELLAR
Laurent MARTIN
Bussy-Guermantes 1ère division
Palmarès : Finaliste (2004, 2007)
Capitaine : Nicolas POIRIER
Jeong-Weon KO
Christophe DE GRANCEY
Lucas ABRIAL
Ludovic DUNAND
Aurélien DOUCE
Nicolas FOSCHIA
Cannes Mougins
Palmarès : Vainqueur (2011) - Finaliste (2010, 2014)
Capitaine : Quentin D'URSEL
Damian FARAUT
Quentin D'URSEL
Thomas BOULANGER
Andrea MILAZZO
Jules BONDIL
Martin FREROT
Elliott SIMONSEN
Chantilly
Palmarès : Vainqueur (1926, 1934, 1936, 1938, 1939, 1946, 1951, 1953, 1954, 1972, 1974, 1975, 1976, 1978, 1982, 1985, 2017) - Finaliste (1947, 1956, 1969, 1971, 2018)
Capitaine : Laurent BAILLY
Victor VEYRET
Thomas LE BERRE
Alexis LERAY
Théo BOULET
Marius CARA
Félix GODFREY
Golf Club de Lyon
Palmarès : Vainqueur (2016)
Capitaine : Arnaud Pierre MALINVAUD
Charles ALMEIDA
Dimitri MARY
Mathieu MONTAGNE
Antoine DJELLAB
Louis PILOD
Thomas LECOMTE
Charles DECOCK
Arnaud Pierre MALINVAUD
La Ramée
Capitaine : Laurent GUÉRIN
Thomas CAVALIER
Gary COLINET
Martial DUCLER
Yvan DUCLER
Matthieu BERTI
Evan RAOUL
Mathieu RABIER
Arnaud LAMONZIE
Le Prieuré
Capitaine : Olivier MARCHAND
Jean-Jacques WOLFF
Tom AUVRAY
Michael YOUNG
Albert GALLOY
Thomas KOKKINIS
Arthur AUDEBERT
Ernest LE DOUJET
Laurent ORTIZ
Guillaume CHAUVEL
Médoc
Capitaine : Nicolas GROS
Arnaud AHOUA
Nicolas GROS
Romain BONTE
Kaïs HARIM DEL PINO
Nicolas SEGUIN
Laurent JOUVE
Thibault FRESTEL
Thomas BUISSON
Racing Club de France
Palmarès : Vainqueur (1959, 1979, 1980, 1981, 1987, 1988, 1989, 1990, 1991, 1992, 1993, 1996, 1997, 2006, 2012, 2014) - Finaliste (1926, 1927, 1958, 1972, 1973, 1975, 1986, 2000, 2001, 2005)
Capitaine : Christophe RAVETTO
Christophe RAVETTO
Raphaël LE BOT
Thomas BUROU
Gabriel REY
Mickaël NAJMARK
Frédéric VILATTE
Niklas LACROIX
Saint-Cloud
Palmarès : Vainqueur (1937, 1947, 1950, 1962) - Finaliste (1948, 1949, 1953, 1954, 1957, 1959, 1961, 1964, 1968, 1984, 2006)
Capitaine : Thomas SIROT
Marin D'HARCOURT
Nicolas DELBOS
Maxence MUGNIER
Olivier PATIENCE
Martin PIEDELIEVRE
Matthieu LEFEBVRE
Aymeric DE BEAUCARON
Saint-Donat
Capitaine : Tom VAILLANT
Luka CRNJAC
Elliot ANGER
Tom VAILLANT
Théo BRIZARD
Adrien MONTARANT
Hugo AMSALLEM
Yannick BLAZY
David LARVARON
Saint-Germain 1ère division
Palmarès : Finaliste (1936, 1938)
Capitaine : Romain PAYET
Thomas PERROT
Romain PAYET
Cédric DELEPLANQUE
Alexis ANGHERT
Thomas LIORET
Thomas FAUCHER
Philippe CAUMONT
Marc LAMBERT
Terre Blanche
Capitaine : Kim TRAN MINH
Rodolphe DE HEER
Tom SANTA
Carl BERTRAND
Maeti MARIN
Stephan POLLET
Pierre-Olivier POCHAT
Victor SMRCKA
Dylan ALLEN