Les équipes

Tenant du titre
Terre Blanche
  • Palmarès : Vainqueur (2020)
  • Capitaine : Stephan POLLET
Les joueurs de l'équipe
Paul MARGOLIS
Tom GUÉANT
Martin COUVRA
Carl BERTRAND
Camille BORDONE
Stephan POLLET
Paul BEAUVY
Rodolphe DE HEER
Quentin TIBERI
Victor SMRCKA
Adrien CAMBOURIAN

Toutes les équipes

Amiens
Capitaine : Ian DE LA ROYERE
Charles LARCELET
Nicolas GROS
Ian DE LA ROYERE
Patrick ABRAHAM
Arthur MILHAUD
Edouard HOURDIN
Axel DESAINTJEAN
Ugo LEMAIRE
Henri LECLERCQ
Théo IDEE
Thibaut COURMONT
Cyril GUEUDET
Biarritz
Palmarès : Vainqueur (1995, 2018) - Finaliste (1991, 2011)
Capitaine : Nicolas CANO
Antoine AUBOIN
Nathan TREY
Nicolas CALVET
Faustin LABADIE-DESTENAVES
Alaric MERCIE DE SOULTRAIT
Joseph LINEL
Philippe SCHMOL
Nicolas HOURCADE
Tom CORDONNIER
Nicolas CANO
Charly BAZOGE
Bordeaux Lac
Palmarès : Vainqueur (2015)
Capitaine : Alexandre DECORDE
Marc SABRIA
Laurent MERIAUX
Alexandre DECORDE
Ramon CLAVELL VALLEJO
Aubin LACAZE
Timothy DANGLADE
Ilan DUFRENOY
Théo LAVERGNE
Sébastien SCOHY
Clément DESCLAUX CASSAGNE
Laurent MARTIN
Julien BEZIO
Bussy-Guermantes
Palmarès : Vainqueur (2019) - Finaliste (2004, 2007, 2020)
Capitaine : Nicolas POIRIER
Lucas ABRIAL
Christophe DE GRANCEY
Aurélien DOUCE
Nicolas FOSCHIA
Grégoire BRIZAY
Alex IMBERTIE
Joss LOPEZ
Stanislas ZDEBSKI
Romeo PEREZ
Louis DEMAILLY
Nicolas POIRIER
Cannes Mougins
Palmarès : Vainqueur (2011) - Finaliste (2010, 2014)
Capitaine : Quentin D'URSEL
Tom VAILLANT
Tomeo TISSOT
Mathieu MONTAGNE
Elliott SIMONSEN
Galaad HOARAU
Quentin D'URSEL
Jonathan PERROT
Armand PAPAZIANI
Martin FREROT
Alexandre GENET
Filippo SERRA
Mickael PAUL
Chantilly
Palmarès : Vainqueur (1926, 1934, 1936, 1938, 1939, 1946, 1951, 1953, 1954, 1972, 1974, 1975, 1976, 1978, 1982, 1985, 2017) - Finaliste (1947, 1956, 1969, 1971, 2018)
Capitaine : Antoine CHAMBRIN
Alexis LERAY
Arthur CARLIER
Maxime LECLERC
Roméo GILLARD PICHARD
Jacques GODFREY
Thomas STEYDLE
Alexandre BOCQUET
Enzo DAKICHE
Félix GODFREY
Antoine CHAMBRIN
Victor GIMENEZ
Vassily LOMBARD-DANIEL
GC Lyon
Palmarès : Vainqueur (2016)
Capitaine : Frédéric MOURADIAN
Louis PILOD
Tom ANTONI BOUIN
Arnaud Pierre MALINVAUD
Jean-Baptiste ESPEYTE
Théophile ANDRE-FOUET
David COHEN
Stanislas SZTUR
Julien CHARTIER
Martin NAVARRO
Romain DUFIEUX
Golf de Campagne 1ère division
Palmarès : Vainqueur (1986) - Finaliste (1985, 1989, 1992, 1994)
Capitaine : Frederick REQUIER
Nicolas MULLER
Thibault VERGNET
Hugo ARCHER
Romain BUTTARAZZI
Charles WILLAME
Thomas FANLO
Nelson VAN CANEGHEM
Eliot VIDAL
Kris KRISTENSEN-NYGAARD
Frederick REQUIER
Mathias WILLAME
Jean-Baptiste BARNIER
La Grange aux Ormes 1ère division
Capitaine : Arthur BODEREAU
Thomas STIEFVATER
Adrien CONTER
Frédéric KLEHR
Richard MASSIAS
Arthur BODEREAU
Mathis PERRONI
Louis PRUD'HOMME
Médoc
Capitaine : Marc AUGE
Thomas BUISSON
Marc AUGE
Thibault FRESTEL
Sylvain DEBIAIS
Laurent JOUVE
Louis BARJON
Paul Louis GACHET
Romain BONTE
Romain VINATIER
Charles GELINET
Nicolas SEGUIN
Palmola 1ère division
Palmarès : Vainqueur (1998, 2002, 2003) - Finaliste (1996, 1999)
Capitaine : Olivier PAULUS-LEMOINE
Arthur TISSENDIE
Miguel MARQUEZ CARRASCO
Quentin DA COSTA
Lucas POUCHOULIN
Gilles MEDALE
Geoffrey DE BONO
Alexandre CARRERE
Stanislas DE NARKEVITCH
Lucas RIVIERE
Raray 1ère division
Capitaine : Arnaud BOUTEILLER
Dewi MERCKX
Adrien BONNET
Damien BOYER
Pierre ARMENGAUD
Oscar ELFVIN
Charles-Edouard LEWAL
Pierre-Alexis ROLLAND
Julien BROCAS
Fabien SOLER
Matthieu LE BELLER
Arnaud BOUTEILLER
Saint-Cloud
Palmarès : Vainqueur (1937, 1947, 1950, 1962) - Finaliste (1948, 1949, 1953, 1954, 1957, 1959, 1961, 1964, 1968, 1984, 2006)
Capitaine : Thomas SIROT
Joachim POIVRE-D'ARVOR
Marin D'HARCOURT
Olivier PATIENCE
Nicolas DELBOS
Matthieu LEFEBVRE
Thomas DECROP
Paulin GOUMENT
Martin PERRIGOT
Thomas SIROT
Saint-Donat
Capitaine : Jean FABRE
Elliot ANGER
Romain LEGENTIL
Hugo AMSALLEM
Leon DALL ANTONIA
Thomas ARGENTI
Arnaud BOUHANICHE
Enzo ORIBES BOTTERO
Jean CHEVALIER
Benjamin RAMET
Jean FABRE
Marc LANGASQUE
Noé DEL CAMPO
Saint-Germain
Palmarès : Finaliste (1936, 1938)
Capitaine : Romain PAYET
Thomas PERROT
Valentin LUNA
Romain PAYET
Cédric DELEPLANQUE
Jules LAUER
Marc LAMBERT
Philippe CAUMONT
Thomas KOKKINIS
Adrien CORNET-VERNET