Les équipes

Tenant du titre
Terre Blanche
  • Palmarès : Vainqueur (2020, 2021)
  • Capitaine : Stephan POLLET
Les joueurs de l'équipe
Paul BEAUVY
Martin COUVRA
Noah ZOLLER
Tom GUÉANT
Stephan POLLET
Rodolphe DE HEER
Matheo DOUESSY
Thibault VERGNET
Kylian CAVDAR
Quentin TIBERI
Victor SMRCKA
Adrien CAMBOURIAN

Toutes les équipes

Amiens
Capitaine : Ian DE LA ROYERE
Charles LARCELET
Nicolas GROS
Ian DE LA ROYERE
Edouard HOURDIN
Arthur MILHAUD
Edouard HOURDIN
Axel DESAINTJEAN
Henri LECLERCQ
Théo IDEE
Thibaut COURMONT
Cyril GUEUDET
Martin VERDEZ
Biarritz
Palmarès : Vainqueur (1995, 2018) - Finaliste (1991, 2011, 2021)
Capitaine : Nicolas HOURCADE
Baptiste LABEYRIE
Nathan TREY
Hugo RIBOUD
Faustin LABADIE-DESTENAVES
Alaric MERCIE DE SOULTRAIT
Joseph LINEL
Philippe SCHMOL
Nicolas HOURCADE
Alexandre BAUDUIN
Rodolphe CICALA
Bordeaux Lac
Palmarès : Vainqueur (2015)
Capitaine : Laurent MERIAUX
Victor VELLA
Laurent MERIAUX
Alexandre DECORDE
Aubin LACAZE
Ilan DUFRENOY
Théo LAVERGNE
Sébastien SCOHY
Noah VIEILLEVILLE
Julien BEZIO
Joel GIRBAU
Axel LEYGUES
Thomas VIGNON
Bordelais 1ère division
Palmarès : Vainqueur (1927, 1929, 1935, 2004) - Finaliste (1928, 1932, 1934, 1960, 1977, 1978, 1982)
Capitaine : Joachim FOURQUET
Grégoire SCHOEB
Ambroise FOURQUET
Alexis ANGHERT
Alexis LAMBOULT
Cédric BOURDY
Clément LEMAIRE
Benjamin MORIN
Pierre-Marie BLOIS
Joachim FOURQUET
Charles-Edouard GRIMARD
Antoine LARRIBET
Arnaud LAGRAULET
Bussy-Guermantes
Palmarès : Vainqueur (2019) - Finaliste (2004, 2007, 2020)
Capitaine : Nicolas POIRIER
Lucas ABRIAL
Christophe DE GRANCEY
Aurélien DOUCE
Nicolas FOSCHIA
Grégoire BRIZAY
Alex IMBERTIE
Joss LOPEZ
Stanislas ZDEBSKI
Romeo PEREZ
Louis DEMAILLY
Nicolas POIRIER
Anis DE JESUS-REZZOUG
Cannes Mougins
Palmarès : Vainqueur (2011) - Finaliste (2010, 2014)
Capitaine : Mickael PAUL
Tom VAILLANT
Tomeo TISSOT
Mathieu MONTAGNE
Elliott SIMONSEN
Galaad HOARAU
Nicolas MULLER
Armand PAPAZIANI
Rafael BOBO-LLORET
Alexandre GENET
Filippo SERRA
Mickael PAUL
Domaine de Manville 1ère division
Capitaine : Jackie FERET
Martin ENGEL
Antoine PELLISSIER
Théo CARLOTTI
Mathis ANDRE
Louis THEILLET
Romain LANTERI
Adrien MONTAGNE
Louis LOUCHET
Quentin DURAFOUR
Golf de Campagne
Palmarès : Vainqueur (1986) - Finaliste (1985, 1989, 1992, 1994)
Capitaine : Romain BUTTARAZZI
Anthony DE SCHUTTER
Hugo ARCHER
Romain BUTTARAZZI
Hugo AMSALLEM
Charles WILLAME
Thomas FANLO
Carlos HAMOU
Kris KRISTENSEN-NYGAARD
Frederick REQUIER
Emmanuel LABEUR
Médoc
Capitaine : Marc AUGE
Thomas BUISSON
Marc AUGE
Norman BONNET
Sylvain DEBIAIS
Laurent JOUVE
Louis BARJON
Frederic VAYSSE
Adrien CHIGNAGUE
Nicolas SEGUIN
Charles GELINET
Palmola
Palmarès : Vainqueur (1998, 2002, 2003) - Finaliste (1996, 1999)
Capitaine : Simon STEFENEL
Arthur TISSENDIE
Enzo ROUSSE
Lino GALDIN
Alexandre CARRERE
Olivier CADEAC
Quentin DA COSTA
Stanislas DE NARKEVITCH
Lucas POUCHOULIN
Geoffrey DE BONO
Gilles MEDALE
Prieuré 1ère division
Capitaine : Guillaume CHAUVEL
Albert GALLOY
Anguerrand VOISIN
François MAGNE
Arthur AUDEBERT
Thomas GALLOY
Jean-Jacques WOLFF
Emile GUERN
Olivier MATOS
Raray
Capitaine : Guillaume BEUCHER
Adrien BONNET
Dewi MERCKX
Damien BOYER
Charles-Edouard LEWAL
Pierre-Alexis ROLLAND
Oscar ELFVIN
Pierre ARMENGAUD
Etienne BOCQUILLON
Guillaume BEUCHER
Saint-Cloud
Palmarès : Vainqueur (1937, 1947, 1950, 1962) - Finaliste (1948, 1949, 1953, 1954, 1957, 1959, 1961, 1964, 1968, 1984, 2006)
Capitaine : Thomas SIROT
Julien SALE
Maxence MUGNIER
Marin D'HARCOURT
Paul PIEDELIEVRE
Olivier PATIENCE
Martin PIEDELIEVRE
Thomas DECROP
Joachim POIVRE-D'ARVOR
Martin PERRIGOT
Thomas SIROT
Saint-Germain
Palmarès : Finaliste (1936, 1938)
Capitaine : Romain PAYET
Valentin LUNA
Thomas PERROT
Tom AUVRAY
Jules LAUER
Romain PAYET
Pierre NOUAILHAC
Adrien CORNET-VERNET
Thomas LIORET
Saint-Nom-la-Bretèche 1ère division
Palmarès : Vainqueur (1963, 1964, 1967, 1968, 1969, 1970, 1971, 1983, 2001, 2005, 2007, 2008, 2013) - Finaliste (1962, 1965, 1966, 1987, 1990, 1993, 2012, 2015)
Capitaine : Nicolas BAUER
Paul FRANQUET
Edouard CERETO
Oscar COUILLEAU
Grégoire HOYEAU
Nicolas BAUER
Michaël NAJBURG
Charles-Henri QUELIN
Léonard LEBRUN
Tom DE HERRYPON
Jacques CARPENTIER